Schützenkönige-Historie

2017

Günter Nüsse Monika Nüsse  

2016

Michael Junk Patricia Junk  
2015 Friedhelm Kuper Silvia Kuper  
2014 Wilfried Klewing Yvonne Hövermann Jubelfest
2013 Jürgen Hütten Elke Hütten  
2012 Hermann Schniedes Maria Schnieders  
2011 Guido Wigbels Anja Wigbels  
2010 Helmut Schnieders Agnes Schnieders  
2009 Martin Krieger Ingrid Zwafink  
2008 Frank Josmann Irmgard Josmann  
2007 Jürgen Gravelmann Monika Gravelmann  
2006 Hubert Bruns Rita Bruns  
2005 Hans Niehoff Elisabeth Niehoff  
2004 Manfred Lütkeniehoff Sigrid Lütkeniehoff  
2003 Norbert Haarmann Claudia Lühn  
2002 Alois Lühn Karin Lühn  
2001 Hermann Aveskamp Birgit Aveskamp  
2000 Mathias Lühn Maria Lühn  
1999 Hermann Ernst Christa Ernst  
1998 Franz Feldmann Ursula Feldmann  
1997 Andreas Hangbers Anja Hangbers  
1996 Hermann Backherms Elisabeth Backherms  
1995 Winfried Bollmer Sabine Bollmer  
1994 Hermann Feldmann Anna Feldmann  
1993 Hermann Schmitz Wilma Forsting  
1992 Bernhard Gravelmann Agnes Gravelmann  
1991 Johannes Osseforth Christel Osseforth  
1990 Bernhard Möller Agnes Möller  
1989 Werner Gravelmann Maria Gravelmann Jubelfest
1988 Hubert Wübben Monika Lensing  
1987 Rudi Schomakers (1988 Kaiser) Veronika Schomakers  
1986 Bernhard Bramkamp Andrea Timmers  
1985 Heinrich Egbers Dorothee Egbers  
1984 Heinrich Egbers Anni Egbers  
1983 Heinrich Overberg Anna Overberg  
1982 Laurenz Wübbels Irmgard Wübbels  
1981 Bernhard Fortsting Ursula Forsting  
1980 Helmut Schomakers Bernadette Schomakers  
1979 Heinrich Krieger Maria Röcker  
1978 Hermann Wübbels Maria Wübbels  
1977 Mathias Lensing Maria Lühn  
1976 Heinz Nüsse Marlies Osseforth  
1975 Reinhard Osseforth Irmgard Heilemann  
1974 Bernhard Brinkers Friedegunde Lühn  
1973 Franz Lühn Maria Niehoff  
1972 Hermann Wübben Mathilde Tenfelde  
1971 Franz Wübbels Margret Otten  
1970 Hermann Hangbers Maria Junk  
1969 Heirich Rolfes Karina Pfister  
1968 Heirich Veddern Adolfine Hütten  
1967 Heinrich Keuter Wilma Overberg  
1966 Wilhelm Klewing Gertrud Nüsse  
1965 Bernhard Nüsse Ida Lügering  
1964 Bernhard Backherms Agnes Lohmann  
1963 Alois Möller Adele Helming Jubelfest
1962 Hermann Germer Elisabeth Partmann  
1961 Alfons Hangbers Klara Egbers  
1960 Gerhard Rickhoff Anna Overberg  
1959 Josef Rehring Agnes Wübbels  
1958 Hermann Heidotting Anna Heidotting  
1957 Josef Hense Anna Schulten  
1956 Gerhard Hütten Agnes Bökers  
1955 Heinrich Veltmaat Elisabeth Lühn  
1954 Ignatz Hense Anna Gravelmann  
1953 Karl Junk Elisabeth Heilker  
1952 Gerhard Völlering Luise Schulten  
1951 Bernhard Wagemaker Angela Junk  
1950 Heinrich Gravelmann Elisabeth Germer  
1949 Heinrich Husteden Martha Rosen Jubelfest
1948 Heinrich Nolte Anna Veddern  
1947 Bernhard Veddern Ida Veddern auf Büchsen!
wg. 2. Weltkrieg kein Schützenfest      
1939 Hermann Koers Agnes Honnigfort  
1938 Franz Schulten Anna Schulten  
1937 Johann Osseforth Rosa Junk  
1936 Gerhard Kaupel Agnes Kaupel  
1935 Hermann Möller Theresia Backherms  
1934 Hermann Budde Anna Gravelmann  
1933 Franz Schmitz Josefine Egbers  
1932 Hermann Schulten Luise Schulten  
1931 Gerhard Rickhoff Anna Revermann  
1930 Joseph Lühn Maria Brinkers  
1929 Johann Backherms Anna Wübbels  
1928 Bernhard Feldmann Maria Schulten  
1927 Franz Ossege Theresia Lensing  
1926 H. Hangbers M. Schwerdt  
1925 Heinrich Büscher Anna Hütten  
1924 Heinrich Berling Maria Fleer Jubelfest
1923 Heinrich Rehring Maria Backherms  
1922 Heinrich Klüsener Maria Brümmer  
1921 Hermann Schmitz Anna Hangbers  
1920 Hermann Bramkamp Elisabeth Heidotting  
wg. 1. Weltkrieg kein Schützenfest      
1913 Bernhard Haarmann Anna Schmitz  
1912 Franz Wübben Maria Terhaar  
1911 B. Schnieders A. Veltmaat  
1910 Hermann Revermann Anna Brümmer  
1909 Bernhard Heidotting Hanika Sommer  
1908 Hermann Heidotting Maria Berling  
1907 H. Tönnies A. Kramer  
1906 August Partmann Theresia Gravelmann  
1905 H. Teikorte Th. Gravelmann  
1904 H. Heilker M. Lockhorn  
1903 B. Schürmann A. Schomakers  
1902 Hermann Büter Elisabeth Heilemann  
1901 B. Börger H. Kröse  
1900 H. Rackers A. Haubrig  
1899 Nicolaus Schophuis Anna Schürmann  
1898 Gustav Wierling Maria Revermann  
1897 B. Lühn M. Edelkamp  
1896 J. G. Bölt M. A. Mersmann  
1895 A. Ketzner M. K. Lügering  
1894 Gerhard Hermann Feldmann Katharina Anna Lühn  
1893 Gerhard Hütten A. M. Kleving  
1892 H. Schomakers M. Lügering  
1891 H. Hütten E. Moormann  
1890 B. H. Schürmann A. M. Lüens  
1889 Johann Bölt Margaretha Adelheid Kleving  
1888 B. H. Schmitt F, Engelbrink  
1887      
1886      
1885 J. B. Hustede S. A. Schülkens  
1884 B. H. Lindemann H. A. Göcken  
1883 Johann Heinrich Lühn Susanna Maria Hütten  
1882      
1881 B. H. Bollmer M. A. Smits  
1880 G. H. Hangbers A. M. Bernsen  
1879      
1878      
1877 Gerh. Herm. Schonhoff Maria Adelheid Wünnemann  
1876 J. H. Brinck A. D. Brinck  
1875 Franz Heidotting H. Adelheid Mertens  
1874 J. B. Klostermann Anna A. Ossefort  
1873 Hermann Heinrich Bollmer Maria Adelheid Wünnemann  
1872 G. J. Wigbels S. A. Heilemann  
1871 J. H. Lüpken G. A. Cleving  
1870 Joh. Herm. Kleving E. Maria Kleving  
1869 Joh. Heinr. Lüpken M. Ch. Klewing  
1868 Joh. Heinr, Hustede M. Cha. Poling  
1867 C. Cl. Genegel Epf. Ad. Elsmann  
1866 G. H. Wiegbels S. A. Heilmann  
1865 G. H. Schmit M. A. Rakers  
1864      
1863      
1862      
1861 F. H. Nühse M. K. Kleving  
1860 Johannes Ossefohrt Catharina Martens  
1859 Hermann Heinrich Lockhorn Anna Adelheid Schmees  
1858      
1857      
1856 Johan Heinrich Rakers Anna Helena Partmann  
1855      
1854      
1853 J. H. Bramkamp E. A. Gravelmann  
1852      
1851 J. B. Haarmann A. M. Bollmer  
1850 C. W. Haarmann S. A. Wefer  
       
1827 Herm. Bernd Schomakers Gesina Aleid Even  
       
1791 Jan Wessel Jasken Anna Aleid Liening  
       
1781 Geerd Hindrik Linick Gesina Schulten  
1780 Gerhardus Hermannus Lagemann Susanna Adelheit Wigbels  
       
1775 Jan Hindrick Lockhoren Anna Maria Schuirman  
1774 Jan Hindrick Lockhoren Anna Maria Schuirman  
       
1769 Jan Willm Schülkens Anna Elisabeth Ferinck  
1768 Hermannus Hinericus Börger Fenne Bollmer  
1767 Johannes Hermannus Elshoff Fenne Elisabeth Wünnel  
       
1764 Harmanus Hinerickus Schulkens Schwene Heilemann  
       
1754 Jan Henrick Bauschulte Maria Elisabeth Schürmann  
       
1750 Casper Fos van Langen Willemijne Lürinck  
1749 Jan Hindrik Bauschulte Catharina Schültkens  
       
1747 Jan Henrick Peters Gesina Huisken  
       
1744 Jan Wilhelm Schülkens Agnes Catharina Lagemans  
       
1741 Harmen Henrick Borger Anna Sebilla Linick  
       
1730 Jan Olde Boom Maria Aleidt Mors  
       
1697 Jan Hindrick Lugerinck    
       
1681 Berendt Berinck    
       
1662 J. B. (Hofzeichen)